ro | ru | en

Our team

 

 

“Promstroi-Grup” Chairman of the Board Serghei Capralov           "Promstroi-Grup" General Director - Serghei Sanalatii

http://www.promstroi.md/upfiles/kfm/foto/%D0%BF%D1%80%D0%B5%D0%B4%D1%81%D0%B5%D0%B4%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B5%D0%BB%D1%8C%20%D1%81%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B5%D1%82%D0%B0%20%D0%9A%D0%B0%D0%BF%D1%80%D0%B0%D0%BB%D0%BE%D0%B2%20%D0%A1%D0%B5%D1%80%D0%B3%D0%B5%D0%B9.jpg
 

 Serghei Capralov has been the Chairman of the Board since 2004. He is not only a highly qualified prefossional in the field of management and he is also respected for his purposefulness, strength of character, sociability, friendliness and responsibility for his work.

http://www.promstroi.md/upfiles/kfm/foto/Sanalatii%20S.%20V.%20-.JPG
 

In 12 years of management he has led the company to a dominant market position. His numerous achievements are exemplified by the formation of long-term relations with the partners, the creation of a well-consolidated team, the development of new directions in business and introduction of modern technologies in construction.

 

 
 DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION
 

 Victoria Miron

Chief accountant

Aliona Ermurache
Accountant

Svetlana Romanova

Accountant

 

 

Liudmila Ternovatskaia

Safety and health engineer

 

Socolov Eugen

Lawyer

Grecencova Irina

Lawyer

     

 
       

 

     
                                                            
 
DEPARTMENT OF DESIGN
 

 Nikita Bardov

Head of deparment

 Radu Rusnac

 Architect

Ivan Malai

Construction ingineer

Bostan Ion

Construction ingineer

Braga Dmitri

Construction ingineer

Seredovschi Dmitrii

Arhitect

Limbas Serghei

Arhitect

Jelihovschi Nikoleta

Arhitect

   

Dmitrii Cogalniceanu

Arhitect

Migunov Ivan

System Administrator

   
                                                                                                                                                                                       
 
DEPARTMENT FOR CONSTRUCTION

Ivan Moroi

Construction director

Victor Saveliev

Construction manager

Igori Percik

Construction manager

Iaconi Constantin

Construction manager

Mihail Buruiana

Tehnical supervisor

Evghenii Piscorskii

Foreman

Petr Lashco

Foreman

Dmitrii Severin

Cost engineer

            

Simion Eremeev
Head  of construction machinery department

Dmitrii Gaviuc

Auto mechanic

Anna Dzeni

Head of quality control departmet 

Enachi Iurii

Manager of quality control departmet 

     

Namashko Alexander

Cost engineer

     
 
 
DEPARTMENT OF REAL ESTATE
    
         Natalia Stinca
Head of department

 Vasilii Ungurianu

 Head of maintenance department 

Oleg Boico

Head of department of energy

Bodron Ion

Head of department

           Dragutsan Lidia

       Real estate manager

Oliga Egorova

Real estate manager

Zinaida Vilcu

Building-service supervisor