ro | ru | en

Our team

 

 

“Promstroi-Grup” Chairman of the Board Serghei Capralov           "Promstroi-Grup" General Director - Serghei Sanalatii

http://www.promstroi.md/upfiles/kfm/foto/%D0%BF%D1%80%D0%B5%D0%B4%D1%81%D0%B5%D0%B4%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B5%D0%BB%D1%8C%20%D1%81%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B5%D1%82%D0%B0%20%D0%9A%D0%B0%D0%BF%D1%80%D0%B0%D0%BB%D0%BE%D0%B2%20%D0%A1%D0%B5%D1%80%D0%B3%D0%B5%D0%B9.jpg
 

 Serghei Capralov has been the Chairman of the Board since 2004. He is not only a highly qualified prefossional in the field of management and he is also respected for his purposefulness, strength of character, sociability, friendliness and responsibility for his work.

http://www.promstroi.md/upfiles/kfm/foto/Sanalatii%20S.%20V.%20-.JPG
 

In 12 years of management he has led the company to a dominant market position. His numerous achievements are exemplified by the formation of long-term relations with the partners, the creation of a well-consolidated team, the development of new directions in business and introduction of modern technologies in construction.

 

 
 DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION

 Victoria Miron

Chief accountant

Natalia Patranica

Accountant

Svetlana Romanova

Accountant

Radu Tsurcan

Accountant

Aliona Ermurache
Accountant
 
 

Liudmila Ternovatskaia

Safety and health engineer

 

Socolov Eugen

Lawyer

Beliaeva Natalia

        HR manager        

 
     

Cristina Chiriciuc 

Office manager

     
                                                            
 
DEPARTMENT OF DESIGN
 

 Nikita Bardov

Head of deparment

 Radu Rusnac

 Architect

Ivan Malai

Construction ingineer

Seredovschi Dmitrii

Arhitect

Jelihovschi Nikoleta

Arhitect

Braga Dmitri

Construction ingineer

Limbas Serghei

Arhitect

Bostan Ion

Construction ingineer

                                                                                                                                                                                       
 
DEPARTMENT FOR CONSTRUCTION

Ivan Moroi

Construction director

Victor Saveliev

Construction manager

Igori Percik

Construction manager

Iaconi Constantin

Construction manager

Mihail Buruiana

Tehnical supervisor

Evghenii Piscorskii

Foreman

Petr Lashco

Foreman

Dmitrii Severin

Cost engineer

            

Simion Eremeev
Head  of construction machinery department

Dmitrii Gaviuc

Auto mechanic

Anna Dzeni

Head of quality control departmet 

Enachi Iurii

Manager of quality control departmet 

 
 
DEPARTMENT OF REAL ESTATE
    
         Natalia Stinca
Head of department

Oliga Egorova

Real estate manager 

 Vasilii Ungurianu

 Head of maintenance department

Zinaida Vilcu

Building-service supervisor

Oleg Boico

Head of department of energy

Labutina Natalia 

Real estate manager

Bodron Ion

Real estate manager